NOTIZIE 20° CORSO TRAMITE WHATSAPP

Prego segnalare eventuali AA.VV. a webmaster@accademia20.it

Stampa

CognomeNomeCellulare
Ali'Giovanni3388531649
AmicoLiborio3492827650
AmpolaVito3331888946
AnzaloneAngelo3384720729
AzzanMario3391217700
BarberaMario 3389173752
BardiniFranco3351828673
BarileLucio3382891988
BarileSaverio330872726
BattistaEduardo3287059128
BellittiMario3473911587
BeolchiniFrancesco3478671225
BerardiniPietro3476278272
BergeroRoberto3392075488
BidinAdriano3475125223
BignozziBernardo3356538171
BorgiaAlfredo3384011158
BorrelliAniello3336091030
BorzìAntonio ( figlia Erminia)3297264203
BrusciaFranco3403435085
BuccaMario3472617967
CaccamoAndrea3476175944
CairoAngelo3386138546
CamboniSalvatore3495197741
CampaGiuseppe3339863827
CappelliniArnaldo e Tina3485908706
CapuanoEnrico3488129189
CartaGiangabriele33386189815
CartasegnaElio3276538756
CastaldiCarmine M.3381846903
CatalanoMario3889307047
CavallaroRenato3480697500
CecchiFiliberto3346297525
CelaniCarlo3402952205
CervelliBruno3208612729
CiferriLuigi3382072582
CinciminoSalvatore3384835616
CirilloRaffaele3398034414
ClaudaniClaudio3398757782
ConiglioRaffaele3482722333
ContiGiovanni3476244942
CorradiCarlo3384344057
CrisciGiuseppe3388513327
Cuscina'Maurizio3396280245
Dal PiazMassimo3491018138
D'ArrigoCosimo3495169197
De CaroFrancesco3384886685
De Giorgio AlbaneseRosa Chiara3396872432
De MaioBruno3279381074
De SimoneBruno3395879827
Del VecchioAronne3475413685
Di BenedettoMichele3358367736
Di LorenzoAntonio3290693909
Di NucciOttaviano3336045152
Di PaolantonioFrancesco3392380524
Di PaoloCamillo3200264311
Di PietroPietro3336664596
DoddeMichele 3388862102
DonatiGiorgio3392161697
ErspamerAntonio 3398429161
FazzariRaffaele330858071
FazziGiampaolo360805500
FerrandoPier Gianni (Laura)3343661467
FerrariAlberto3336069747
FolegnaniGiovanni3397561072
FranceschiniRiccardo3331796663
Francou SirinelliOrnella335209910
FrattaroloFulvio3392175315
GagliniMario3398196687
GalvagnaAntonio3472664591
GayGiancarlo333 3928179
GenzardiAimone3471265315
GhianiSalvatore3289761113
GiangrandeTommaso3926831441
GismondAngelo+61407447473
IobBruno335.1878160
La MontagnaGiuseppe3202493609
LanuzzaGiuseppe3356815209
LattanzioAntonio3201578356
LombardoMarios3391718348
LorussoVincenzo3402804681
MadonnaPietro3387337189
MallamaciFerdinando3470398569
MalpagaGian Paolo3333541276
ManciniTommaso3483148259
ManentiAngelo3397173753
MarianiMassimo3382452746
MarzoAntonio3397980914
MarzoEmilio3356115399
MondelliFrancesco S.3917996789
MonetaMarcello3490063476
MontanariFernando3482717702
N. H. MorbilliLucio3489225620
MoreaGiuseppe3389830191
MorelliAntonio3356376293
MusellaSalvatore3485123614
Negroni BentivoglioPier Lamberto3202210882
OcchioniGiuseppe3209480251
OddoGiuseppe3382339415
OlivieroGiovanni3497511199
OrtolaniMauro3386180052
PaglialongaGiuseppe3473417169
PagniniMario (c/o figlio Luca)3289217286
PapiniUgo3356422295
ParisiAndrea3384517853
ParisiFiorella (Segretaria)3382888658
PascarelliGian Carlo3475363093
PavariniGian Carlo3408944630
PerelliGianfranco3381481628
PerrottaMichele3347488094
PetroccoLamberto3476098915
PiacentiniLuciano3471647630
PiazzaSergio330860111
PinnaGiampiero3392265311
PirettiMauro3405702550
PirottiGuido3400761776
PoggiaroniDomenico3400761773
PolitiAntonio3284205232
PollinaGiovanni3482654387
PrencipeLuigi3471541922
PreziosoCarlo3401263731
ProsciaPietro3382220146
PurificatiAntonio3347591089
RaffaCarmen (figlia del compianto Antonio)3392910048
RinaldiGian Luigi3402429350
RinaldiGiuseppe3285776586
RomeoGiuseppe330661382
RositoPasquale3480898188
RussoPaolo3337720887
RussoPlacido3480437465
SandulloPaolo3475425135
SantiniAntonio 3207480392
SaracenoPippo3391800085
SardellaGianni3387132893
ScivaAchille3474885322
SegalaPier Giorgio+1 (404) 422-6152
SpadavecchiaRenato3475907959
StrataRinaldo3393479103
TarantiniNicola3358401420
TerlizziVittorio3472669050
TestiniLuigi3282886777
TodaroAntonio3409214387
TommasiniMichele3355309167
TorrisiNunziato3920281825
ToschiEleuterio3479937493
TuostoGiusppe3392700568
VernaGiovanni3356797181
ZanonAdriano3336170250
ZitelliNicola Donatella3406903513
ZitoFrancesco3351988575